** 5éme CLASSIC VAL DE SEVRES **
** 5e Rallye Historique de Régularité F.F.S.A **
CS21

Clt Num Pilote Copilote Marque (Pos) Groupe Temps Ecart
                 
1 9 LESAGE Jean Jacque AZAIS Olivier Simca Rallye 2 (1) 5 2.0  
2 14 BEZIAT Michel ANGELIN Guillaume Toyota Célica (1) 6 7.0 5.0
3 3 ROUVREAU Alain DA COSTA Päscal Porche 912 (1) 3 13.0 11.0
4 10 AIRAULT Jean Claude AIRAULT Benoit Simca Rallye 1 (2) 5 19.0 17.0
5 19 CAMBIEN Laurent BOUCHERIT Philippe Renault A TURBO (1) 7 20.0 18.0
  20 FEUILLET Daniel SOROKINE Marushka Lotus Westfield Eleven (1) 7 20.0 18.0
  22 RUSSEIL Stéphane DROCHON Olivier Porche 911 3,2L (1) 7 20.0 18.0
8 27 FERDONNET Laurent ORY François Porche 964 Cab (1) 8 25.0 23.0
9 12 DESCHAMPS Yannick DESCHAMPS Martine MGB GT V8 (3) 5 35.0 33.0
10 17 GIROIR Anthony AUBINEAU Maryline Tiumph Spifire (2) 6 55.0 53.0
11 5 NOEL Christian LOUVEAU Frédéric Porche 911 (1) 4 1:07.0 1:05.0
  26 MILASSEAU Olivier BRUNEAU Olivier Peugeot 309 GTI (4) 7 1:07.0 1:05.0
13 21 CAROF Jean Marie PROUST CAROF francoise BMW 323 I (5) 7 1:28.0 1:26.0
14 1 ROUSSEAU Emmanuel TESSIER Céline BMW 320 (3) 6 16:28.0 16:26.0
  4 FRECHE Frédéric CHAMPOD Thierry Panhard 24B (2) 3 16:28.0 16:26.0
  6 DAUXERRE Pierre Yves CANY Patrick Triumphe GT6 (2) 4 16:28.0 16:26.0
  7 SAVIN Jacky LAMBERT Jean Paul Renault 8 G 1300 (2) 4 16:28.0 16:26.0
  8 WALKEFIELD Hiscks Micael HOGG Stéphane Porche 914 (4) 5 16:28.0 16:26.0
  15 GUENON Philippe GIBAUD Stéphane Porche 911 S (3) 6 16:28.0 16:26.0
  18 TRONEL Stéphane SABIRON Hervé Porche 911 SC (3) 6 16:28.0 16:26.0
  23 YARD Guillaume DA COSTA Isabel Porche 911 3,2L (6) 7 16:28.0 16:26.0
  24 MAZET Patrick MURZEAU Sébastien Porche 911 (6) 7 16:28.0 16:26.0
  25 CANTE Pascal AUDEBERT Lionel Ferrari 328 (6) 7 16:28.0 16:26.0
  28 DEVIC Jean Yves ROUSSEL Nicolas Alfa Romeo Spider (2) 8 16:28.0 16:26.0
  29 DELAUTRE Paul BEAUFILS David Lotus Elise (2) 8 16:28.0 16:26.0
  30 BRINEAU Pascal CASCAIL Francois Porche Boxer S (2) 8 16:28.0 16:26.0
  31 LAMADE Olivier CASCAIL François Catherman S3 (2) 8 16:28.0 16:26.0
  32 BONNARME Philippe ESNAULT Jack Audi TT 2L (2) 8 16:28.0 16:26.0
  33 MANCEAU Tirebois TIREBOIS Sarah Hyundai Coupé (2) 8 16:28.0 16:26.0
  35 TARDY Gaetan DENIS Xavier Ford Capri (4) 5 16:28.0 16:26.0