** 5éme CLASSIC VAL DE SEVRES **
** 5e Rallye Historique de Régularité F.F.S.A **
CS11

Clt Num Pilote Copilote Marque (Pos) Groupe Temps Ecart
                 
1 11 DUSSAILLANT Samuel DUSSAILLANT Géraldine Innocenti Cooper 1300 (1) 5 1.0  
  14 BEZIAT Michel ANGELIN Guillaume Toyota Célica (1) 6 1.0  
3 17 GIROIR Anthony AUBINEAU Maryline Tiumph Spifire (2) 6 2.0 1.0
4 2 MORIN Patrick FLEURY Claude MG Sprite Sebring (1) 2 3.0 2.0
  10 AIRAULT Jean Claude AIRAULT Benoit Simca Rallye 1 (2) 5 3.0 2.0
  26 MILASSEAU Olivier BRUNEAU Olivier Peugeot 309 GTI (1) 7 3.0 2.0
  29 DELAUTRE Paul BEAUFILS David Lotus Elise (1) 8 3.0 2.0
8 22 RUSSEIL Stéphane DROCHON Olivier Porche 911 3,2L (2) 7 4.0 3.0
9 28 DEVIC Jean Yves ROUSSEL Nicolas Alfa Romeo Spider (2) 8 5.0 4.0
10 8 WALKEFIELD Hiscks Micael HOGG Stéphane Porche 914 (3) 5 7.0 6.0
11 23 YARD Guillaume DA COSTA Isabel Porche 911 3,2L (3) 7 10.0 9.0
12 7 SAVIN Jacky LAMBERT Jean Paul Renault 8 G 1300 (1) 4 11.0 10.0
13 19 CAMBIEN Laurent BOUCHERIT Philippe Renault A TURBO (4) 7 13.0 12.0
14 4 FRECHE Frédéric CHAMPOD Thierry Panhard 24B (1) 3 15.0 14.0
15 24 MAZET Patrick MURZEAU Sébastien Porche 911 (5) 7 17.0 16.0
  35 TARDY Gaetan DENIS Xavier Ford Capri (4) 5 17.0 16.0
17 9 LESAGE Jean Jacque AZAIS Olivier Simca Rallye 2 (5) 5 18.0 17.0
18 33 MANCEAU Tirebois TIREBOIS Sarah Hyundai Coupé (3) 8 19.0 18.0
19 6 DAUXERRE Pierre Yves CANY Patrick Triumphe GT6 (2) 4 20.0 19.0
20 12 DESCHAMPS Yannick DESCHAMPS Martine MGB GT V8 (6) 5 30.0 29.0
  32 BONNARME Philippe ESNAULT Jack Audi TT 2L (4) 8 30.0 29.0
22 3 ROUVREAU Alain DA COSTA Päscal Porche 912 (2) 3 35.0 34.0
23 30 BRINEAU Pascal CASCAIL Francois Porche Boxer S (5) 8 36.0 35.0
24 15 GUENON Philippe GIBAUD Stéphane Porche 911 S (3) 6 49.0 48.0
  27 FERDONNET Laurent ORY François Porche 964 Cab (6) 8 49.0 48.0
26 21 CAROF Jean Marie PROUST CAROF francoise BMW 323 I (6) 7 58.0 57.0
27 18 TRONEL Stéphane SABIRON Hervé Porche 911 SC (4) 6 59.0 58.0
28 5 NOEL Christian LOUVEAU Frédéric Porche 911 (3) 4 1:03.0 1:02.0
29 20 FEUILLET Daniel SOROKINE Marushka Lotus Westfield Eleven (7) 7 1:12.0 1:11.0
30 31 LAMADE Olivier CASCAIL François Catherman S3 (7) 8 1:13.0 1:12.0
31 1 ROUSSEAU Emmanuel TESSIER Céline BMW 320 (5) 6 1:23.0 1:22.0
32 25 CANTE Pascal AUDEBERT Lionel Ferrari 328 (8) 7 4:08.0 4:07.0
33 16 VARNIER Bernard CHARLIER Cédric Robin Hood (6) 6 19:08.0 19:07.0