** 5éme CLASSIC VAL DE SEVRES **
** 5e Rallye Historique de Régularité F.F.S.A **
CS13

Clt Num Pilote Copilote Marque (Pos) Groupe Temps Ecart
                 
1 7 SAVIN Jacky LAMBERT Jean Paul Renault 8 G 1300 (1) 4 1.0  
  10 AIRAULT Jean Claude AIRAULT Benoit Simca Rallye 1 (1) 5 1.0  
  18 TRONEL Stéphane SABIRON Hervé Porche 911 SC (1) 6 1.0  
  29 DELAUTRE Paul BEAUFILS David Lotus Elise (1) 8 1.0  
5 4 FRECHE Frédéric CHAMPOD Thierry Panhard 24B (1) 3 2.0 1.0
6 5 NOEL Christian LOUVEAU Frédéric Porche 911 (2) 4 3.0 2.0
  14 BEZIAT Michel ANGELIN Guillaume Toyota Célica (2) 6 3.0 2.0
8 1 ROUSSEAU Emmanuel TESSIER Céline BMW 320 (3) 6 4.0 3.0
  22 RUSSEIL Stéphane DROCHON Olivier Porche 911 3,2L (1) 7 4.0 3.0
10 24 MAZET Patrick MURZEAU Sébastien Porche 911 (2) 7 5.0 4.0
  30 BRINEAU Pascal CASCAIL Francois Porche Boxer S (2) 8 5.0 4.0
  32 BONNARME Philippe ESNAULT Jack Audi TT 2L (2) 8 5.0 4.0
13 23 YARD Guillaume DA COSTA Isabel Porche 911 3,2L (3) 7 7.0 6.0
14 21 CAROF Jean Marie PROUST CAROF francoise BMW 323 I (4) 7 8.0 7.0
15 3 ROUVREAU Alain DA COSTA Päscal Porche 912 (2) 3 12.0 11.0
  12 DESCHAMPS Yannick DESCHAMPS Martine MGB GT V8 (2) 5 12.0 11.0
17 19 CAMBIEN Laurent BOUCHERIT Philippe Renault A TURBO (5) 7 13.0 12.0
  28 DEVIC Jean Yves ROUSSEL Nicolas Alfa Romeo Spider (4) 8 13.0 12.0
  31 LAMADE Olivier CASCAIL François Catherman S3 (4) 8 13.0 12.0
20 9 LESAGE Jean Jacque AZAIS Olivier Simca Rallye 2 (3) 5 14.0 13.0
  11 DUSSAILLANT Samuel DUSSAILLANT Géraldine Innocenti Cooper 1300 (3) 5 14.0 13.0
  20 FEUILLET Daniel SOROKINE Marushka Lotus Westfield Eleven (6) 7 14.0 13.0
  26 MILASSEAU Olivier BRUNEAU Olivier Peugeot 309 GTI (6) 7 14.0 13.0
  35 TARDY Gaetan DENIS Xavier Ford Capri (3) 5 14.0 13.0
25 17 GIROIR Anthony AUBINEAU Maryline Tiumph Spifire (4) 6 21.0 20.0
26 8 WALKEFIELD Hiscks Micael HOGG Stéphane Porche 914 (6) 5 23.0 22.0
27 2 MORIN Patrick FLEURY Claude MG Sprite Sebring (1) 2 29.0 28.0
  27 FERDONNET Laurent ORY François Porche 964 Cab (6) 8 29.0 28.0
  33 MANCEAU Tirebois TIREBOIS Sarah Hyundai Coupé (6) 8 29.0 28.0
30 15 GUENON Philippe GIBAUD Stéphane Porche 911 S (5) 6 31.0 30.0
31 25 CANTE Pascal AUDEBERT Lionel Ferrari 328 (8) 7 52.0 51.0
32 6 DAUXERRE Pierre Yves CANY Patrick Triumphe GT6 (3) 4 4:02.0 4:01.0
33 16 VARNIER Bernard CHARLIER Cédric Robin Hood (6) 6 19:02.0 19:01.0