** 5éme CLASSIC VAL DE SEVRES **
** 5e Rallye Historique de Régularité F.F.S.A **
CS17

Clt Num Pilote Copilote Marque (Pos) Groupe Temps Ecart
                 
1 14 BEZIAT Michel ANGELIN Guillaume Toyota Célica (1) 6 1.0  
  35 TARDY Gaetan DENIS Xavier Ford Capri (1) 5 1.0  
3 23 YARD Guillaume DA COSTA Isabel Porche 911 3,2L (1) 7 3.0 2.0
4 9 LESAGE Jean Jacque AZAIS Olivier Simca Rallye 2 (2) 5 7.0 6.0
  29 DELAUTRE Paul BEAUFILS David Lotus Elise (1) 8 7.0 6.0
6 24 MAZET Patrick MURZEAU Sébastien Porche 911 (2) 7 9.0 8.0
  26 MILASSEAU Olivier BRUNEAU Olivier Peugeot 309 GTI (2) 7 9.0 8.0
8 22 RUSSEIL Stéphane DROCHON Olivier Porche 911 3,2L (4) 7 10.0 9.0
9 15 GUENON Philippe GIBAUD Stéphane Porche 911 S (2) 6 11.0 10.0
  21 CAROF Jean Marie PROUST CAROF francoise BMW 323 I (5) 7 11.0 10.0
11 27 FERDONNET Laurent ORY François Porche 964 Cab (2) 8 12.0 11.0
12 31 LAMADE Olivier CASCAIL François Catherman S3 (3) 8 13.0 12.0
13 6 DAUXERRE Pierre Yves CANY Patrick Triumphe GT6 (1) 4 15.0 14.0
14 10 AIRAULT Jean Claude AIRAULT Benoit Simca Rallye 1 (3) 5 16.0 15.0
  30 BRINEAU Pascal CASCAIL Francois Porche Boxer S (4) 8 16.0 15.0
16 3 ROUVREAU Alain DA COSTA Päscal Porche 912 (1) 3 19.0 18.0
  7 SAVIN Jacky LAMBERT Jean Paul Renault 8 G 1300 (2) 4 19.0 18.0
18 28 DEVIC Jean Yves ROUSSEL Nicolas Alfa Romeo Spider (5) 8 20.0 19.0
19 17 GIROIR Anthony AUBINEAU Maryline Tiumph Spifire (3) 6 24.0 23.0
20 5 NOEL Christian LOUVEAU Frédéric Porche 911 (3) 4 26.0 25.0
21 1 ROUSSEAU Emmanuel TESSIER Céline BMW 320 (4) 6 32.0 31.0
22 25 CANTE Pascal AUDEBERT Lionel Ferrari 328 (6) 7 34.0 33.0
23 18 TRONEL Stéphane SABIRON Hervé Porche 911 SC (5) 6 35.0 34.0
24 12 DESCHAMPS Yannick DESCHAMPS Martine MGB GT V8 (4) 5 36.0 35.0
  19 CAMBIEN Laurent BOUCHERIT Philippe Renault A TURBO (7) 7 36.0 35.0
26 8 WALKEFIELD Hiscks Micael HOGG Stéphane Porche 914 (5) 5 37.0 36.0
27 32 BONNARME Philippe ESNAULT Jack Audi TT 2L (6) 8 40.0 39.0
28 33 MANCEAU Tirebois TIREBOIS Sarah Hyundai Coupé (7) 8 41.0 40.0
29 20 FEUILLET Daniel SOROKINE Marushka Lotus Westfield Eleven (8) 7 46.0 45.0
30 4 FRECHE Frédéric CHAMPOD Thierry Panhard 24B (2) 3 58.0 57.0

Abandon

Clt Num Pilote Copilote Marque (Pos) Groupe Temps Ecart
                 
  2 MORIN Patrick FLEURY Claude MG Sprite Sebring   2    
  11 DUSSAILLANT Samuel DUSSAILLANT Géraldine Innocenti Cooper 1300   5    
  16 VARNIER Bernard CHARLIER Cédric Robin Hood   6