** 5éme CLASSIC VAL DE SEVRES **
** 5e Rallye Historique de Régularité F.F.S.A **
CS1

Clt Num Pilote Copilote Marque (Pos) Groupe Temps Ecart
                 
1 14 BEZIAT Michel ANGELIN Guillaume Toyota Célica (1) 6 1.0  
  27 FERDONNET Laurent ORY François Porche 964 Cab (1) 8 1.0  
3 24 MAZET Patrick MURZEAU Sébastien Porche 911 (1) 7 2.0 1.0
4 22 RUSSEIL Stéphane DROCHON Olivier Porche 911 3,2L (2) 7 4.0 3.0
5 19 CAMBIEN Laurent BOUCHERIT Philippe Renault A TURBO (3) 7 5.0 4.0
6 26 MILASSEAU Olivier BRUNEAU Olivier Peugeot 309 GTI (4) 7 8.0 7.0
  29 DELAUTRE Paul BEAUFILS David Lotus Elise (2) 8 8.0 7.0
8 12 DESCHAMPS Yannick DESCHAMPS Martine MGB GT V8 (1) 5 9.0 8.0
9 4 FRECHE Frédéric CHAMPOD Thierry Panhard 24B (1) 3 11.0 10.0
  28 DEVIC Jean Yves ROUSSEL Nicolas Alfa Romeo Spider (3) 8 11.0 10.0
11 10 AIRAULT Jean Claude AIRAULT Benoit Simca Rallye 1 (2) 5 12.0 11.0
12 1 ROUSSEAU Emmanuel TESSIER Céline BMW 320 (2) 6 13.0 12.0
  17 GIROIR Anthony AUBINEAU Maryline Tiumph Spifire (2) 6 13.0 12.0
14 25 CANTE Pascal AUDEBERT Lionel Ferrari 328 (5) 7 14.0 13.0
15 35 TARDY Gaetan DENIS Xavier Ford Capri (3) 5 15.0 14.0
16 11 DUSSAILLANT Samuel DUSSAILLANT Géraldine Innocenti Cooper 1300 (4) 5 26.0 25.0
17 31 LAMADE Olivier CASCAIL François Catherman S3 (4) 8 27.0 26.0
18 5 NOEL Christian LOUVEAU Frédéric Porche 911 (1) 4 35.0 34.0
  23 YARD Guillaume DA COSTA Isabel Porche 911 3,2L (6) 7 35.0 34.0
20 16 VARNIER Bernard CHARLIER Cédric Robin Hood (4) 6 38.0 37.0
  33 MANCEAU Tirebois TIREBOIS Sarah Hyundai Coupé (5) 8 38.0 37.0
22 18 TRONEL Stéphane SABIRON Hervé Porche 911 SC (5) 6 40.0 39.0
23 15 GUENON Philippe GIBAUD Stéphane Porche 911 S (6) 6 44.0 43.0
24 32 BONNARME Philippe ESNAULT Jack Audi TT 2L (6) 8 50.0 49.0
25 9 LESAGE Jean Jacque AZAIS Olivier Simca Rallye 2 (5) 5 52.0 51.0
26 30 BRINEAU Pascal CASCAIL Francois Porche Boxer S (7) 8 58.0 57.0
27 3 ROUVREAU Alain DA COSTA Päscal Porche 912 (2) 3 1:14.0 1:13.0
28 8 WALKEFIELD Hiscks Micael HOGG Stéphane Porche 914 (6) 5 1:25.0 1:24.0
29 7 SAVIN Jacky LAMBERT Jean Paul Renault 8 G 1300 (2) 4 1:38.0 1:37.0
30 2 MORIN Patrick FLEURY Claude MG Sprite Sebring (1) 2 1:43.0 1:42.0
31 20 FEUILLET Daniel SOROKINE Marushka Lotus Westfield Eleven (7) 7 1:55.0 1:54.0
32 21 CAROF Jean Marie PROUST CAROF francoise BMW 323 I (8) 7 2:12.0 2:11.0
33 6 DAUXERRE Pierre Yves CANY Patrick Triumphe GT6 (3) 4 2:36.0 2:35.0